Results for the 210 National Assembly constituencies have started trickling in from the Zimbabwe Electoral Commission for 2018 Harmonised Elections held on the 30th of July 2018.

BULAWAYO METROPOLITAN PROVINCE

Constituency Candidate Sex Party Result
Bulawayo Central House Gift M ZPM
Manganda Farai Kizito M INDEPENDENT
Manning Edward M UMD
Manungo Tawonga M NPF
Maphosa Tembani M ZAPU
Mawaro Naki F ZIPP
Mhambi Joshua M ZDU
Mhlanga Frank M PRC
Moyo Mlungisi M ZANU-PF
Moyo Nhlanhla M INDEPENDENT
Msimanga Nomathamsanqa Felizwe F FREE ZIMCONGRESS
Ndebele Sehliselo F MRP
Ngwenya Kholwani M MDC-T
Sibanda Geneva M INDEPENDENT
Sithole Taurai M PPPZ
Watson Nicola Jane F MDC -ALLIANCE
Zvihwa Ellen F CODE
Bulawayo East Chabgwera Memory F UDA
Dagwaira Keresia F ZIPP
Gumbo Mbonisi M MRP
Khumalo Alick M ZPM
Makulumo Nacisio  Elijah M NPF
Mguni Nomvula F MDC-T
Moyo Mongiwa Khabelo M PRC
Moyo Sikhanyiso  Welcome M ZDU
Muhlwa Rodger M ZAPU
Murena Elijar M FREE ZIMCONGRESS
Ncube Benedict M BZA
Ncube Cuthbert M ZRDP
Nyoni Ilos M MDC-ALLIANCE
Shora Ernest Makandigona M ZANU-PF
Zangare Dumisani M UMD
Bulawayo South Ante Sheila F NPF
Chamboko Tichaona M ZIPP
Jones Clayton Carmichael M PRC
Mangwendeza Muvirimi Francis M MDC-ALLIANCE
Matengu Rueben M INDEPENDENT
Modi Rajeshkumar. Indukant M ZANU-PF
Mpofu Teki M ZDU
Muchemwa Kunashe M MDC-ALLIANCE
Munyaka Goodwin M PPPZ
Musvaburi Vimbaishe F INDEPENDENT
Ndhlebe Patricia F FREE ZIMCONGRESS
Ngulube Josphat M INDEPENDENT
Ngwenya Thamsanqa M INDEPENDENT
Phiri Joseph M MRP
Sibanda Gibson M ZAPU
Zulu William M MDC-T
Emakhandeni – Entumbane Dube Butholezwe M NPF
Jaravani  Gladwin M ZIPP
Makhalima Bioz M MRP
Maphosa Mthandazo M PRC
Moyo Makeyi Gasper M ZDU
Moyo Sambulo M UDA
Moyo Sidumiso F MDC-T
Msebele Feauture M ZAPU
Muzungu Shadreck M BZA
Ncube Thokoza M ZIM FIRST
Tshuma Dingilizwe M MDC-ALLIANCE
Zhou Tafuma M ZANU-PF
Lobengula Banda Gift M MDC-ALLIANCE
Dube Decent M NCA
Gwahara Beauty F UDA
Masuku Donovan Clavin M ZRDP
Mbewe Naison M UCA
Moyo Abraham M DOP
Mpala Maideyi F ZANU-PF
Ncube Alfred M MDC-T
Ncube Shaniso Reinard M INDEPENDENT
Ngirazi Sikholiwe F ZDU
Ngulube Presia F MRP
Ngwenya Reason M BZA
Nkomo Sipepa Samuel M PRC
Sibanda Nkosikhona Ashley M ZIPP
Sikhosana Micah Michael M NPF
Sithole Raphael M RPZ
Tshuma Joel M ZAPU
Luveve Banana Nathan Sipho M FJCZ
Chiband-Zonde Garikai Paradzai M ZANU-PF
Chikowore Hector Tichaona M APA
Dhlamini John Zolani Mjoli M ZAPU
Donga Lieto M INDEPENDENT
Dube Joshua M INDEPENDENT
Gumbo Patricia F NCA
Hove Nkosinathi M PRC
Magonya  Clark M UDA
Mangamiso  Bowasi M ZIPP
Mcijo Percival M UMD
Mlilo Sibongumusa F INDEPENDENT
Moyo Bekezela M ZIM FIRST
Moyo Tamani F MDC-T
Moyo Thabani M INDEPENDENT
Ndlovu Clearance M MRP
Ndlovu Handsome M NPF
Ndlovu Stella F MDC -ALLIANCE
Magwegwe Banda Eric M FREE ZIM CONGRESS
Dube Ishmael M INDEPENDENT
Dube Nkosilathi M INDEPENDENT
Dube Witness M MDC-T
Gwazemba  Nyasha William M INDEPENDENT
Jele Robert M MRP
Masuku  David Ngoyi M APA
Matarirano Jones Norris M INDEPENDENT
Mhlanga Jonathan M UDA
Mkandla Nkosana M INDEPENDENT
Mlalazi Fortune Nkosilathi M PRC
Moyo Silobani M RPZ
Moyo Sukoluhle F ZIPP
Mukasa Debrah F BZA
Ndebele Anele M MDC-ALLIANCE
Ndlovu Albert Philip M ZAPU
Ndlovu Nigel M INDEPENDENT
Ngwaladi Victor Mpofu M NPF
Nkiwane Stephen M ZRDP
Nyoni Lameck M DOP
Nyoni Zenzo M FDZ
Sibanda Headman M ZANU-PF
Makokoba Bunhu Tedious M ZIPP
Dlamini Sifanele M BZA
Dube Sidingani M ZAPU
Dube Tshinga Judge M ZANU-PF
Hlalo Matson Mpofu M PRC
Khupe Sibusisiwe F MDC-T
Lawrence Sandra F CODE
Mashiche Moses Taurayi M RPZ
Masuku Nkosinomusa M NPF
Mathobela Rooyen M INDEPENDENT
Mguni Ntombizodwa F MRP
Nyandoro Tendai Sheldan M UMD
Nyoni Danger M INDEPENDENT
Sibanda Picolius Tavaziva M UDA
Sibanda Thembelihle F ZDU
Sithole James M MDC-ALLIANCE
Sithole Thecla F UCA
Nketa Bulayani Esnat F PRC
Dube Doubt Wangisi M NCA
Jele Bekithemba M APA
Mapfumo Hilary M FREE ZIMCONGRESS
Mashaba Elifasi M ZANU-PF
Masuku Phelela M MDC-ALLIANCE
Mharapara  Cecilia F UDA
Mlilo Khumbulani M NPF
Moyo Danisa M ZAPU
Moyo David Junior Isheanesu M ZIPP
Mpinga Brian M ERA
Ndlovu Crispen Ju M MDC-T
Nhliziyo Victor M ZAPU
Nkomo Sakhile Alice F MRP
Sibanda Njabulo Fortune M FJCZ
Yakobe Lazarus M RPZ
Zikhali Nokulunga F ZDU
Nkulumane Makubalo Senzeni F ZIPP
Moyo David M PRC
Moyo Qinisani M INDEPENDENT
Ndlovu Colson M ZAPU
Ndlovu David M ZANU-PF
Ndlovu Dorothy Molly F MDC-T
Ndlovu Mbonisi M PPPZ
Nobela Joe M FREE ZIMCONGRESS
Phulu Kucaca Ivumile M MDC-ALLIANCE
Sibanda Killian M NPF
Sibanda Miniyothabo M RPZ
Sibanda Mkhaliphi Tanaka M ERA
Sibanda Sibhekubuhle M NCA
Whatt Morege F ZDU
Xaba Partone M MRP
Pelandaba-Mpopoma Bota Simon M ZIPP
Cheteni Jimius M FREE ZIMCONGRESS
Dube Bongani Godfrey M ZDU
Dube Giyani M UMD
Dube Mbalekelwa Augustine Tanayi M INDEPENDENT
Makulumo Cuthbert M NPF
Mbewe Kamuzu M UDA
Mhlanga Mxolisi M MRP
Mkandla Strike M ZAPU
Mpofu Elmon M INDEPENDENT
Moyo Charles M MDC -ALLIANCE
Moyo Nhlanhla M APA
Nyathi Bekithemba M PRC
Sibanda Jellot Benard M RPZ
Sibanda Mbuso M MDC-T
Terera David M BZA
Tshuma Joseph M ZANU-PF
Pumula Bhebhe Hosea George M ZDU
Hlongwane Sifiso George M PRC
Hove Marano M NCA
Jaison Esnath F FREE ZIMCONGRESS
Mahlangu  Sichelesile F MDC-ALLIANCE
Moyo Ndumiso M UDA
Mphamba  Letlogonolo Nhlanhla M INDEPENDENT
Mpofu Kumbulani M ZANU-PF
Ncube  Godfrey Malaba M NPF
Ncube Losiya F INDEPENDENT
Ncube Peter M ZIPP
Ncube Richard M ZAPU
Ncube Xolani M MRP
Nkala Nkululeko M INDEPENDENT
Nyathi Paul M ZRDP
Nyoni Stanford M RPZ
Peresu Zacheous M FJCZ
Phugeni  Kalpani M MDC-T
Sebata Ulokile M MAAT ZP
Sibanda Artwell M UMD
Tagara Godwin M INDEPENDENT
 

HARARE METROPOLITAN PROVINCE

Constituency Candidate Sex Party Result
Budiriro Chirombe Oddrey Sydney M MDC -T
Chitate Nelson Tendai M Independent
Gatsi Clayton M PRC
Gomwe Godwin Simbarashe M Zanu PF
Lupemba Derek M CODE
Machingauta Costa M MDC -Alliance
Mavunga Kudakwashe Evans M Independent
Muchakasi Mary F NPF
Mudoka Edmore M ZIPP
Murwira Taona M Independent
Musindo Evelyn Subuzikeni F NCA
Shoniwa Ruth F FREEDOM FRONT
Tavengwa Silas M MAAT ZIM
Chitungwiza North Chikasha Tendayi M Zanu PF
Dehwa Hapiness F UDA
Dzinoreva George Chakaipa M ZIPP
Kaseke Rufaro M Independent
Maruta Wellington M Independent
Mtembo Assan M Independent
Mugadza Isaac M Independent
Nyashero Michael M Build Zim Alliance
Nyaungwa Desmond Pedzisayi M MDC – T
Samuriwo Esabel F ZDU
Sithole Godfrey Karakadzayi M MDC – Alliance
Zharare Martins M PRC
Chitungwiza South Jasoni Shadreck M ZIPP
Kaliati Amos M MDC -T
Mafuratidze Goodwell M Zanu PF
Mahamba Chipo Bessie F Build Zim Alliance
Makaranga Tichaona M PPP
Mashinya Mabie F Independent
Mavhunga Maxwell M MDC -Alliance
Nyamusambira Brian Ngonidzashe M NPF
Svodziwa Jesca F UDA
Tamuka Lawrence Jonathan M PRC
Wallace Shailet F UANC
Dzivaresekwa Chihota Collen M Build Zim Alliance
Chimhini George Patrick M Zanu PF
Chinouda Memory F NCA
Gondongwe Tinashe F PRC
Muchenje Irene F ZAPU
Mufambisi Oliver M MDC- T
Mushoriwa Edwin M MDC -Alliance
Muzanenhamo Ruth F UANC
Nkala Simbarashe M Independent
Nyaruwata Luke M Independent
Vhanga Nicodimus M NPF
Epworth Damson Kudakwashe M Zanu PF
Gosha Felix M Independent
Kahanda Calista F CODE
Kamukosi Christopher M ZDU
Kasvosve Memory F NCA
Kudzai Shekelton Charakupa M PRC
Kureva Earthrage M MDC – Alliance
Makari Zalerah Hazvineyi F Independent
Mukaadira Lambert M FREEZIMCONGRESS
Mukanhairi Damian M MDC- T
Muroyiwa Tichaona M ZIPP
Glen Norah Chikombo Wellington M MDC -Alliance
Jaya Phillipa F UDA
Jiri Liberty Tapiwa M CODE
Juta Francis M Build Zim Alliance
Konde Simon M Independent
Kwinjo Godwin Zvikomborero M ZIPP
Mangwiro Dumisani M NCA
Manomano Simbarashe M MDC -T
Muchenyura Tinashe M PRC
Mudzengerere Alexio M Zanu PF
Story Finess F UANC
Glen View North Chafa Silvia F CODE
Chaparika George M PRC
Chasakara Thomas M UDM
Chikamveka Reuben M MDC -T
Chiwamba Sitamire Fortunate F NCA
Dinar Kennedy M MDC -Alliance
Kamtsamba Kevin Partson M ZDU
Machingura Lovemore M ZIPP
Mambo Martin M Zanu PF
Shana Fungai M Independent
Glen View South Chipango Dumisani M Zanu PF
Felizardo Penlodge M Build Zim Alliance
Hakata Grandmore M Independent
Howera Hilarion M NCA
Huta Norleen F CODE
Kahari Joseph M MDC -T
Kasema Maxwell M Independent
Million Edwin M PRC
Rateiwa Crispen M ZIPP
Tsvangirayi Java Vimbayi F MDC – Alliance
Harare Central Bvirakare Francis M PRC
Chinyati Christopher M Build Zim Alliance
Magweba Loice F Independent
Mangwende Misheck M Zanu PF
Masarira Linda Tsungirirai F MDC – T
Matsaira Brian M Independent
Toure Edith F NCA
Zwizwai Murisi M MDC -Alliance
Harare East Biti Laxton Tendai M MDC -Alliance
Gutu Obert Chaurura M MDC – T
Mabviko Damiano M NCA
Mlambo Garikai M Independent
Mudavanhu Peter M Independent
Mudzumwe Jobert M NPF
Mukupe Terence M Zanu PF
Sibanyoni Linda Kushinga F Independent
Zvenyika Munyoro Itai M PRC
Harare North Chipangura Shadreck Dzakoromoka M CODE
Kangadzi Tito M NCA
Kurisa Tarwireyi Arrigyienerrow M Build Zim Alliance
Makiseni Gift M PRC
Markham Allan Norman M MDC -Alliance
Mazarura Philemon M MDC- T
Mudambo Tongesayi M Zanu PF
Nyandoroh Rosemary Zvinaiye M F ZDU
Harare South Chigwada Tatenda M PRC
Chiwanika Spencer M NPF
Jambaya Desmond M MDC -T
Kazetete Robson M Independent
Kurisa Gaylord Kurisa M Build Zim Alliance
Mashayamombe Shadreck M MDC -Alliance
Mharadze Runwork M NCA
Mnangagwa Tongai Mafidi M Zanu PF
Munondo Maxwell M Independent
Ndagurwa Hearvy M ZIPP
Nyambuya Nathan Muchazondida M Independent
Piki Elliot M Independent
Saurombe Tichaona Samuel M MDC – Alliance
Tanyiswa Super M Independent
Harare West Hoyi Dephine F ZIPP
Machiridza Malcom Tanaka M Independent
Majome Fungayi Jessie F Independent
Mamombe Joanah F MDC – Alliance
Mashavave George M Zanu PF
Mukove Tawanda M UANC
Samson Samuel M NCA
Tome Vongai F PRC
Zvimba Eliah M MDC – T
Hatfield Chengeta Tsungai Ellen F NPF
Jirira Sindisiwe Sandra F NCA
Kanyangu Richard Mutsa M UPZ
Katiyo Jacqueline F PRC
Makoni Tonderai Sidney M CODE
Manyimwa Wicklord M Independent
Masango Owen M Independent
Mashakada Tapiwa M MDC – Alliance
Musukuma Danny M Zanu PF
Mwamuka Jatira Agatha F ZDU
Ndoro Tendai Dephine F Independent
Shereni Bornwell M Independent
Shoniwa Admire M Independent
Tapfumaneyi Lydia F ZIPP
Vitrino Keith Tafadzwa M MDC – T
Highfield East Bgwende Gilbert M PRC
Charama Nyaradzo F MDC -T
Chinamano Kudakwashe I. T M Independent
Kwenda Onias M CODE
Luveve Pennina F NCA
Mashonganyika Mike Taka M Zanu PF
Mhizha Wellington M Independent
Murai Erick M MDC -Alliance
Mushosho Cephas M ZIPP
Ndawana Edina F Build Zim Alliance
Shoko Timew Admire M UDF
Highfield West Chidziva Happymore M MDC – Alliance
Chitsora Kudakwashe Future M CODE
Gwenzi George M PRC
Kasawaya Virimayi Dzorerayi M Zanu PF
Mangachena Musekiwa M MDC -T
Marasiro Tsitsi Mercy F UDA
Mutikani  Claynious M ZIPP
Mwendamberi Victor Vimbai M Build Zim Alliance
Ngano Charles M NPF
Nyamande Michael Ngoni M UANC
Zivambiso Enock M NCA
Kambuzuma Chigiji Ereck M NCA
Ganje Petronella F Build Zim Alliance
Gumbu Fungai F MDC -T
Machaya Lewis Johnson M Independent
Madzimure Willias M MDC -Alliance
Mazana Netsai F PRC
Michael Agoneka M NPF
Mugwagwa Innocent Zvidzai M Independent
Mupandanyama Simbarashe M Zanu PF
Pika Ignatius M CODE
Verukayi Annah F NPF
Kuwadzana West Chimbalanga Jossam M Independent
Janjazi Wilton M Independent
MafirowandaWongai F Independent
Mafuta Richard M NCA
Makasi Jenifa F PRC
Mbewe Maston Zippie M Independent
Muchemwa Munashe M Independent
Muchenje Piniel Brighton M ZIPP
Mudimu Kuda Vincent M NPF
Mushayi Miriam F MDC -Alliance
Nhambu Betty F Zanu PF
Nyamupingidza Joseph Taperasei Tuli M MDC -T
Kuwadzana East Chagadama Ernest Kudzaishe M Zanu PF
Chikoore Shylet F PRC
Hamandishe Emmerson M Build Zim Alliance
Hwende Chalton M MDC – Alliance
Katsande Crispen M NCA
Kauzani Ishmael M Independent
Magondo Stuart M ZIPP
Mangwiro Urayayi M Independent
Mutetwa Taurai M UDA
Nyanguwo Teriazer F UANC
Nyanhi Musekiwa Gift M Independent
Mabvuku/Tafara Chemusaiziwa Elijah M CODE
Chidakwa James M MDC -Alliance
Chikwanha Joseph M MDC – T
Chiraya Sandra F MAAT ZIM
Danda Terence Tendai M Build Zim Alliance
Kawara Moses M UANC
Maridadi James M MDC -Alliance
Masimirembwa Godwills M Zanu PF
Muchero Simbarashe M ZIPP
Munzara Shasha Joel M Independent
Nyamuchena Takudzwa Evans M Independent
Yotamu Andrew M NCA
Zenda Chipo F PRC
Mbare Kundiwona Johanne M Build Zim Alliance
Magombedze Eddington M ZIPP
Muleya Friday M PRC
Savanhu Tendai M Zanu PF
Takaindisa Pascalina F MDC – T
Taruvinga Everisto M NCA
Tsirare Ian M MAAT ZIM
Mt Pleasant Banda Samuel M MDC – Alliance
Chikwanha Andrew Donald M CODE
Dumba Warship M MDC -T
Mahere Fadzayi F Independent
Murawu Caroline F NCA
Passade Jaison M Zanu PF
Mufakose Chikerema Tinei Stanley M ZIPP
Chiseya Agatha F Independent
Derera Dunny M Zanu PF
Gahadza Abigail F NPF
Jairos Charles M MDC -T
Khozomba Awali M Build Zim Alliance
Lumumba Jonathan M CODE
Matsunga Susan F MDC -Alliance
Mudoni Florence F Independent
Ncube Desire Kudakwashe M FREEZIMCONGRESS
Rosi Rosa F NCA
Zivave Farirai Remember M PRC
Southerton Chataika Godfrey M MDC -T
Chingoto Trevor Nyasha M PRC
Chiposi Fungai M Independent
Gobvu Abigail Natalie F ZIPP
Kunaka Jim M NPF
Makahamadze Andrew M Zanu PF
Moyo Peter M MDC -Alliance
Mtekesa Tafadzwa F Build Zim Alliance
Muponda Cosmas M Independent
St Mary’s Madimutsa Mambo M CODE
Chimedza John M PRC
Goliati Samson M Build Zim Alliance
Gudo Maria F NCA
Guyo Phillip M Zanu PF
Gwata Garikayi Hillary M Independent
Makonola Rhoda F ZDU
Mapuranga Hughstess M MDC – T
Takaedza Thelma F ZIPP
Tarusenga Unganai Dickson M MDC -Alliance
Tsitsi Patience Mashiri F Independent
Sunningdale Chimanikire Acknos M ZDU
Jayaguru Farai M UDA
Kankuni Winnie F MDC – Alliance
Makoni Fortunate F NCA
Mateu Israel M MDC -T
Matsika Charles M Zanu PF
Mhondamapango Arthur Kudzayi M ZIPP
Mupini Sipiwe F PRC
Wakatama Hazvineyi Eunice F CODE
Warren Park Dizara Andrew M DA-UPP
Gore Jimson M Independent
Hamauswa Shakespear M MDC -Alliance
Majoko Simbarashe M Build Zim Alliance
Makwiza Tazvitya Hildah F ZIPP
Mashayamombe Peter M PRC
Muchenje Munyaradzi Joel M Independent
Mulambo Gwendoline Mwarira F NCA
Mupfiga James M NPF
Muponda Gilbert Farai M Zanu PF
Mutisi Jacob Kudzayi M Independent
Nemaungwe Ernest M CODE
Nyakutsikwa Celine Eunice F MDC -T
Zengeza East Bakare Juliet F Build Zim Alliance
Charihoro Peter M NCA
Cheraoga Emmanuel M PPPZ
Chibura Patson M UDA
Chikuruwo Fortune Tichaona M FJCZ
Chimbaira Goodrich M MDC -Alliance
Chiunye Simbarashe Walter M ZDU
Gapara Tanaka M ZIPP
Gombe Abraham M NCA
Katiyo Llyod M MAAT ZIM
 

Makuzha Joel

 

 

M

# 1980 FREEDOMMOVEMENT Zimbabwe
Mhike Leonard Tawanda M Independent
Moyo Obadiah M Zanu PF
Mudavanhu Chiziviso F PRC
Mwariwangu Obey M MDC – T
Tigere Agrippa M CODE
Zengeza West Bomani Marakia M Independent
Chasi Annie Kudzai F MDC-T
Chidakwa Simon M Independent
Chipere Relief Tinotenda M Independent
Marcolus Chiwoneso Annie F Independent
Marufu Lisbon Mutizwa M Zanu PF
Mlambala Tsvakai Minesh M ZDU
Mugwagwa Herbert M Independent
Mutukura Merina F ZIPP
Muzenda Blessing M PRC
Patsika Clarence Kudzai M Independent
Sabesa Marvellous F CODE
Saravadoro Renah F Build Zim Alliance
Sikhala Job M MDC -Alliance
Tazvitya Irene F UANC

 

MANICALAND PROVINCE

Constituency Candidate Sex Party Result
Buhera Central Gudo Mudinzwa Bruce Tawanda M National PatrioticFront (NPF)
Kandenga Timothy M People’s RainbowCoalition (PRC)
Makonya Forget M MDC -T
Matimba Ottiliah F MDC-Alliance
Misi Daisoni M Coalition of Democrats (CODE)
Ngwere Gerber M United DemocracyMovement
 Nyashanu Mathew M ZANU (PF)
Buhera North Chikwiri Munetsi Lasty M Independent
Chinamasa Rinashe M National PatrioticFront (NPF)
Chirume Collen M MDC-T
Magarangoma Julius M MDC-Alliance
Mombeyarara Leonard Mukucha M Zimbabwe Partnershipfor Prosperity (ZIPP)
Mutomba William M ZANU (PF)
Nyika Rodwell Tendai M Independent
Zvareva Lloyd M People’s RainbowCoalition (PRC)
Buhera South Chinotimba Joseph M ZANU (PF)
Mabika Edwin M MDC-Alliance
Mudekunye Ngonidzashe M Independent
Mutero Jesimiel M Zimbabwe Partnershipfor Proseperity (ZIPP)
Sithole Isaya Muriwo M People’s RainbowCoalition (PRC)
Buhera West Chiguware Shephard M Independent
Dzuma Soul M ZANU (PF)
Mashangana Owen M People’s RainbowCoalition (PRC)
Matewu Jaison Andrew M MDC-Alliance
Mupungu Kelvin Teurayi M Independent
Chimanimani East Chikukwa Macdonald M People’s RainbowCoalition (PRC)
Dube Innocent M Independent
Gwizah Maibah James M Coalition ofDemocrats (CODE)
Mahwendepi Batsirayi Enock M Independent
Mdhluri Maxwell M MDC -Alliance
 

 

Mukwayo Prudence

 

 

F

NationalConstitutional

Assembly (NCA)

Muusha Patrick M FreeZim CongressParty
Sacco Joshua Kurt M ZANU (PF)
Chimanimani West Bata Nomatter M Coalition ofDemocrats (CODE)
Chauke Alexander M Zimbabwe DemocraticUnion (ZDU)
Jinga Tinashe M MDC-T
Kashiri John Wesley M People’s RainbowCoalition (PRC)
Mambakwe Panganai M # 1980 FreedomMovement  Zimbabwe
Matiashe Canaan M MDC-Alliance
Matsikenyere Nokuthula F ZANU (PF)
Chipinge Central Dhlumo Livingstone M MDC-Alliance
Dube Robert M MDC-T
Machingura Raymore M ZANU (PF)
Mahlupeko Vhurande M NationalConstitutional

Assembly (NCA)

Maremudze Notion M Zimbabwe Partnershipfor Proseperity (ZIPP)
Mathabuka Shingai M People’s RainbowCoalition (PRC)
Chipinge East Masunungure Lovemore M People’s RainbowCoalition (PRC)
Mlambo Mathias Matewu M MDC-Alliance
Mlambo Win Busayi Juyana M ZANU (PF)
 

 

Mwarera Joseph Taurai

 

 

M

NationalConstitutional

Assembly (NCA)

Chipinge South Chiororo Kudakwashe Freeman M Independent
Hlatywayo Clifford M MDC-Alliance
Kumbula Kudakwashe M Zimbabwe Partnershipfor Proseperity (ZIPP)
Moyana Jerry Matinaka M Independent
Muhamba Vhula M Coalition ofDemocrats (CODE)
 

 

Mupakati Takawira

 

 

M

NationalConstitutional

Assembly (NCA)

Porusingazi Enock M ZANU (PF)
Chipinge West Chateya Daisy F People’s RainbowCoalition (PRC)
Chimwamurombe Adam M ZANU (PF)
Mhlanga Peter Robert M NationalConstitutional Assembly
Nyamudeza Sibonile M MDC-Alliance
Saungweme Lovemore M National PatrioticFront (NPF)
Dangamvura Chikanga Chipanga Hosia M Independent
Choto Ngoni M Zimbabwe Partnershipfor Proseperity (ZIPP)
Jerimani Alec M Chief’s Party (CP)
Kadzere Chengetai Richard M Independent
 

 

Machikwa Emmanuel

 

 

M

Alliance for thePeople’s Agenda

(APA)

Maeresera Taziveyi Rajab M People’s RainbowCoalition (PRC)
Mudehwe Tendayi Lynnet F MDC-T
Mupfumi Isau Fungai M ZANU (PF)
Mutseyami  Chapfiwa Prosper M MDC-Alliance
Nyamande Hatizivi Joachem M Independent
Nyazenga Misheck M Independent
Rusike Judith F Zimbabwe DemocraticUnion (ZDU)
Tetena Tarisai M # 1980 FreedomMovement  Zimbabwe
Tsikiwa Norman M Independent
 

 

Ziduche Mercy

 

 

F

NationalConstitutional

Assembly (NCA)

Headlanes Chingosho Christopher Peter M ZANU (PF)
Chiripamberi Taurai William M Independent
Chiro Cliford M Build ZimbabweAlliance (BZA)
Chitauro Kingston M MDC-T
Chiunya Vengai Godfrey M # 1980 FreedomMovement  Zimbabwe
Goneso Canaan M Zimbabwe Partnershipfor Proseperity (ZIPP)
Jindu Phillip M Independent
Julius Lastone M Coalition ofDemocrats (CODE)
Kaunye James M People’s RainbowCoalition (PRC)
Mukaratirwa Albert M MDC-Alliance
 

 

Mutowa Chriswell

 

 

M

NationalConstitutional

Assembly (NCA)

Sibanda Lawrence M Independent
Tandi Keddy Cliff M MAAT Zimbabwe
Makoni Central Chasara Nesbert Pfunya M United DemocraticAlliance (UDA)
Chinamasa Patrick Anthony M ZANU (PF)
 

 

Matope Juliet

 

 

F

NationalConstitutional

Assembly (NCA)

Mukaka Shepherd M # 1980 FreedomMovement  Zimbabwe
Tekeshe David M MDC-Alliance
Makoni North Chigume Paul M Independent
Chiro Joseph M Build ZimbabweAlliance (BZA)
 

 

Kwangwa Virginia

 

 

F

NationalConstitutional

Assembly (NCA)

Mabvepi Muwanga M Coalition ofDemocrats (CODE)
Manyengawana Moses M MDC-Alliance
Munetsi James M ZANU (PF)
Mupfapairi Brighton M Independent
Nyawaranda Clever M Zimbabwe Partnershipfor Proseperity (ZIPP)
Makoni South  

 

Chiwukira Munodaani Gilbert

 

 

M

People’s ProgressiveParty Zimbabwe

(PPPZ)

Kutiya John M MDC-Alliance
Mataranyika Dudzai Misheck M ZANU (PF)
 

 

Mukunda David

 

 

M

NationalConstitutional

Assembly (NCA)

Mupimbira Misheck M FreeZim CongressParty
Murerawanhu Obert M Zimbabwe Partnershipfor Proseperity (ZIPP)
Mvundura Itayi Washington M People’s RainbowCoalition (PRC)
Samunumba Anderson M # 1980 FreedomMovement  Zimbabwe
Makoni West Chinyadza Webber M MDC-T
Danha Francis M # 1980 FreedomMovement  Zimbabwe
Govha Godfrey Makwasha M MDC-Alliance
Kunze Pahwaringira Veniah F Coalition ofDemocrats (CODE)
 

 

Kwanayi Josphine

 

 

F

NationalConstitutional

Assembly (NCA)

Mukucha Kenneth M African People’sCongress (APC)
Muswere Jenfan M ZANU (PF)
Muteweye Silvester M Republican Part ofZimbabwe (RPZ)
Ndlovu Nhlanhla M Zimbabwe Partnershipfor Proseperity (ZIPP)
Sambo Macdonald M People’s RainbowCoalition (PRC)
Musikavanhu Muchauraya Pishai M Independent
Murire Joshua M ZANU (PF)
Simango Simon M People’s RainbowCoalition (PRC)
 

 

Sithole Pambuka Canfred

 

 

M

NationalConstitutional

Assembly (NCA)

Sithole Sifiso M MDC-Alliance
Mutare Central Chitaka Patrick M Independent
Gonese Innocent Tinashe M MDC-Alliance
Mauya Emmanuel M NationalConstitutional Assembly (NCA)
Mundembe George M Independent
Mushunje Appross M Zimbabwe Partnershipfor Proseperity (ZIPP)
Mutasa Masiyiwa F Zimbabwe DemocraticUnion (ZDU)
Porunobva Vengai Allan M Coalition ofDemocrats (CODE)
Rumhungwe Marvin M MDC -T
Sampindi Brian Tendai M People’s RainbowCoalition (PRC)
Saungweme Nancy F ZANU (PF)
Zimbudzi Nathan M FreeZim CongressParty
Mutare North Madiro Michael M ZANU (PF)
Masiyakurima Agrippa Bopela M National PatrioticFront (NPF)
Matai Maudy Ngonidzashe F Zimbabwe Partnershipfor Proseperity (ZIPP)
Matara Pedigree F People’s RainbowCoalition (PRC)
Munyamana Godfrey M MDC-Alliance
Pemhenayi Batsirayi John Kudzai M Independent
Mutare South Gwazaza Oliver M Independent
 

Jambaya Takunda

 

 

M

NationalConstitutional

Assembly (NCA)

Machikiti Langton M People’s RainbowCoalition (PRC)
Mangoyana Haward M National PatrioticFront (NPF)
Mapudzi Givemore M Zimbabwe Partnershipfor Proseperity (ZIPP)
Mlambo Nelson M Zimbabwe DemocraticUnion (ZDU)
 

 

Mukundidza Blessing

 

 

M

Alliance for thePeople’s Agenda

(APA)

Ngome Jefry M ZANU (PF)
Puwai Gashirai M Zimbabwe Partnershipfor Proseperity (ZIPP)
Saunyama Robert M MDC-Alliance
Taruvinga Moreblessing F # 1980 FreedomMovement  Zimbabwe
Mutare West Marange Israel Smart M Zimbabwe Partnershipfor Proseperity (ZIPP)
Marange Rodwell Shambare M Independent
Muchimwe Percy Teedzai M ZANU (PF)
Mudiwa Malvern M MDC-Alliance
Mudiwa Shuah M People’s RainbowCoalition (PRC)
Munjoma Thomas M Independent
 

 

Muzama Tariro

 

 

M

NationalConstitutional

Assembly (NCA)

Nhaitai Fungai M Independent
Mutasa Central Chikuni Tapiwa Laxon M Zimbabwe DemocraticUnion (ZDU)
 

 

Dzoma Ernest Kuziwa

 

 

M

NationalConstitutional

Assembly (NCA)

Mapenzi Netsayi F MDC-T
Mukura Norman Sarayi M Zimbabwe Partnershipfor Proseperity (ZIPP)
Mwashita Richard M Independent
Sakupwanya Jefter Kuziwa M ZANU (PF)
Saruwaka Trevor Jones Lovelace M MDC-Alliance
Tande Confidence F FreeZim CongressParty
Mutasa North Chideya Shepherd Tapuwa M Zimbabwe Partnership for Proseperity (ZIPP)
Chimhini David Antony M MDC-Alliance
Chiremba John M Coalition ofDemocrats (CODE)
Madiwa Chido F ZANU (PF)
Masamvu James Tawanda M Independent
Mudowaya Shadreck Steven M MDC-T
Mutasa South Mugadza Misheck M ZANU (PF)
Mukarakate Anyway M FreeZim CongressParty
Munyoro Learnmore M Zimbabwe Partnershipfor Proseperity (ZIPP)
Murahwa Daniel Ngonidzaishe M People’s RainbowCoalition (PRC)
 

 

Nyakunu Walter

 

 

M

Alliance for thePeople’s Agenda

(APA)

Sande Patrick M Zimbabwe Democratic Union
Tsunga Regai  M MDC-Alliance
Nyanga North Chatsanga Sarudzai F Independent
Chibvura Lovemore M National PatrioticFront (NPF)
Kapomba Maxwell M People’s RainbowCoalition (PRC)
Kicheni Blessing Bruce M FreeZim CongressParty
Matoro Solomon Chenjerai M MDC-Alliance
Sanyatwe Chido F ZANU (PF)
Nyanga South Kadzima Talent F Independent
Mandiwanzira Supa Collins M ZANU (PF)
Mupotsa Nickson M # 1980 FreedomMovement  Zimbabwe
Ngonzwe Webster M MDC-T
Samanyanga Tonderai Denholm M MDC-Alliance

 

MASHONALAND CENTRAL PROVINCE

Constituency Candidate Sex Party Result
Bindura North Chagweka Takawira M PRC
Chindi Darleen F NCA
Chinguruve Taonashe Majaji M ZIMFIRST
Kasukuvere Tongai M NPF
Musanhi Kenneth Shupikai M ZANU PF
Mutambara Agrippah M MDC – Alliance
Sintala Asani M FMZ
Yakobe Chiedza M MDC – T
Bindura South Chinakwetu Justice M NPF
Denga Stephen M INDEPENDENT
Gwangwawa Nelson M PRC
Gwarada George M MDC – Alliance
Mandova Simbarashe M MDC – T
Matangira Toendepi Remigious M ZANU PF
Guruve North Dzepasi Girovah M ZANU PF
Kagande Philip M NPF
Mashingayidze Kenneth M FMZ
Mugabe Jekesai F PRC
Mupunga Andrew M MDC – Alliance
Guruve South Chakaodza Austin Mutandwa M INDEPENDENT
Dube Angeline F MDC – Alliance
Dutiro Patrick M ZANU PF
Mubaiwa Wilbert Archbald M INDEPENDENT
Mushonga Virimai M NPF
Mutematsaka Chriswell M PRC
Mutsvene Simbarashe M NCA
Mazowe Central Chidamba Sydney M ZANU PF
Chounda Benvolio M ZDU
Kakora Edward M MDC – T
Madzudzo Ozigrai M ZIPP
Mandaza Isiah M NPF
Mazorodze Ellen Mberi F PRC
Muroyiwa Blessing M MDC – Alliance
Mushonga Shepherd Lenard M INDEPENDENT
Mazowe North Dinha Martin Tafara M ZANU PF
Lumbe Rambai M PRC
Malukula Elias M CODE
Muchenje Tinashe Stephen M MDC – Alliance
Mugweni Campion Takura M ZANU PF
Ndlovu Thulani Mcumillan M MDC – Alliance
Rungangah Shingirai M INDEPENDENT
Mazowe South Baradzi Lovemore M NPF
Chakwera Faith Gamuchirai F MDC – Alliance
Chasi Fortune M ZANU PF
Chidamba Tawengwa M ZDU
Chimanikire Gift M MDC – ALLIANCE
Kanengoni Charles M PRC
Mazowe West Chimanzi Thamarie F MDC – Alliance
Dumbura Lloyd M PRC
Gumbochuma Moses M NPF
Kazembe Kazembe M ZANU PF
Muchihwa Rorana F MDC – Alliance
Muchipisa Oscar M ZIPP
Mbire Butau David M ZDU
Karoro Douglas M ZANU PF
Mc Cormick Alan Ivor Corner M MDC – Alliance
Sigauke Tonderai Pinimidzai Josphat M PRC
Mt Darwin East Chaukura Respect M MDC – Alliance
Honzeri Shephard M NPF
Kadere Greatman M INDEPENDENT
Kajokoto Cain M PRC
Marikisi Norman M ZANU PF
Mt Darwin North Maponga Hamunyari F NPF
Moyo Sikhathazile F MDC – Alliance
Munemo Labbany M PRC
Muponora Noveti M ZANU PF
Mt Darwin South Kabozo Stephen M ZANU PF
Kalonga Tawanda M MDC – Alliance
Mugari Letwin F PRC
Nhete Tapfumaneyi M NPF
Mt Darwin West Karima Caleb M NPF
Manyika Petiaus M INDEPENDENT
Muradzi Cyril M MDC – Alliance
Musevenzi Julius M PRC
Musoki Advance M INDEPENDENT
Seremwe Banwell M ZANU PF
Muzarabani North Kagura Agreement Takawira M MDC – Alliance
Keche Sarudzayi M PRC
Mushori Lawrence M MDC – Alliance
Zhemu Soda M ZANU PF
Muzarabani South Choruwa Tapiwa Talent M MDC – Alliance
Gundaru Mika M PRC
Saizi Tapera M ZANU PF
Rushinga Chideya Kudakwashe M MDC – Alliance
Hedegwe Gilson M PRC
Mashange Wonder M NPF
Nyabani Tendai M ZANU PF
Shamva North Chagwambare Danwell M ZIPP
Gorerino Oscar M ZANU PF
Humbasha Enock M PRC
Mutambara Ester F MDC – Alliance
Nyamangara Presten M NPF
Nyamidzi Kenneth M INDEPENDENT
Shamva South Bushu Bramwell M ZANU PF
Chiradza Tawanda M NPF
Choga Stephen M PRC
Daniel Lovemore M MDC – Alliance
Gwature Cosmas M MDC – T
Kadzepi Nigel Evidence M MAAT ZIMBABWE

 

MASHONALAND EAST PROVINCE

Constituency Candidate Sex Party Result
Chikomba Central Chandiwana Ngonidzashe Shiri M Independent
Denga Piniel M MDC-Alliance
Mhona Felix Tapiwa M ZANU PF
Mugaduyi Situta M Build ZimbabweAlliance
Mugova Eddington M United DemocracyMovement
Muwungani Thanks M People’s RainbowCoalition
Chikomba East Chivige Rapheal M People’s RainbowCoalition
Dahwa Lawrence Enock M MDC-Alliance
Kanhutu Irene Nzenza F ZANU PF
Katsenga Derek M Zimbabwe AfricanPeople’s Union
Tangazu Debra F Zimbabwe Partnershipfor Prosperity
Chikomba West Madhuveko Jeremia M MDC-T
Madyangove Chrispen M People’s RainbowCoalition
Magawa Anderson M Zimbabwe Partnershipfor Prosperity
Mangwiro John Chamunorwa M ZANU PF
Mutodza Antony M MDC-Alliance Party
Goromonzi North Bvute Ozias M ZANU PF
Mapira Bindu Allan M People’s RainbowCoalition
Muriyengwe Brian M Zimbabwe Partnershipfor Prosperity
Samanyanga George M MDC-T
Sauka  Ellard M MDC-Alliance.
Goromonzi South Chauke Grace F MDC-T
Chikudo Rueben M MDC-Alliance
Chimunhu Albert M Zimbabwe LabourParty
Chiridza Clive M Independent.
Chiwashira Licious M United AfricanNational Council.
Chiyangwa Shelton M Zimbabwe Partnershipfor Prosperity
Ephraim Vengayi M Independent
Gwanzura Oswell Ndumo M Independent.
Kagonye Petronella F ZANU PF
Makoni Dominic Mufudzi M Independent.
Makore Eugene M Independent.
Mangate Hazel F NCA
Mugariwa Jullean F People’s RainbowCoalition
Muwodzeri Thomas M Independent.
Ngulube Rejoice Nomalanga F United DemocracyMovement
Goromonzi West Karimatsenga Nyamupinga BiataBeatrice F Independent
Machokoto Cryton M People’s RainbowCoalition Party.
Mutodi Energy M ZANU PF
Muzonikwa Ndanga RonaldPaidamoyo M United AfricanNational Council
Nhamburo Taurai Clifford M MDC-Alliance Party
Tamborinyoka Luke Batsirai M MDC-Alliance Party
Tizora Lewis M Coalition  Democrats
Marondera Central Chasesa Fred M People’s RainbowCoalition.
Kundiona Cleopas M ZANU PF
Makayi Onias M Zimbabwe Partnershipfor Prosperity.
Makaza Solomon M Freezim Congress
Makombe Francis M MDC T
Matewu Caston M MDC-Alliance Party
Munuhwa Chipo Contilda F Independent
Nyika Kingdom M Independent.
Marondera East Chakaingesu Musekiwa M MDC-Alliance
Chidakwa Patrick M ZANU PF
Mandaza Moses M Zimbabwe LabourParty
Marondera West Kunaka Marceline F Zimbabwe PartnershipFor Prosperity
Maisvoreva Amon M MDC-Alliance
Mari Adam M People’s RainbowCoalition.
Mavunga Richard  Godfrey M Independent
Mdokwani Chivero Stanley M Independent
Muchetwa Macdonald M MDC T 368
Mukunyaidze Spiwe ElizabethInviolata F ZANU PF 7619
Mudzi North Chabveka Peter M MDC-Alliance
Chiripanyanga Silver M United AfricanNational Council
Gomo Tichaona M Coalition ofDemocrats 134
Kachepa Newten M ZANU PF 14575
Mupanduki Anyway M Independent
Mudzi South Mupokosera Joseph M MDC-Alliance
Samukange Jonathan Tawonana M ZANU PF
Mudzi West Mudyiwa Magna F ZANU PF
Mutereko Gift Danai M MDC-Alliance
Murewa North Chiroto Emmanuel M Build ZimbabweAlliance
Garwe Daniel M ZANU PF
Muchenje Desire M NCA
Mutize Golden M MDC-Alliance
Murewa South Chawora Jeremy Jonathan M MDC-Alliance
Chodewa Tukisai M NCA
Mangondo Noah Takawota Joni M Independent
Matiza Biggie Joel M ZANU PF
Mupanguri Musatye M ZAPU
Muparadzi Blessed M Peoples’ RainbowCoalition
Murewa West Chinhiwu Thompson M NCA
Chirumiko Emanuel M MDC T
Jiji Tafirenyika Farai M Independent
Magaso Peter M People’s RainbowCoalition
Mudzipuri Taurai M FreeZim Congress
Mukurazhizha Lesley Manika M MDC-Alliance
Nezi Ward M Coalition ofDemocrats
Nhamburo Silence M National PatrioticFront
Sewera Jonah Nyikadzino M ZANU PF
Zamadura Solomon M Independent
Mutoko East Kazizi Severinoh Xavier M National PatrioticFront
Musiyiwa Richard M ZANU PF
Samakande Abel M MDC-Alliance
Mutoko North Chinomona Mabel Memory F ZANU PF
Kativhu Shamh M Free Zim Congress
Mushore Boniface M MDC-Alliance
Mutoko South Chifeva Rangarirai Joel M NCA
Mapengo Mapango M MDC-Alliance
Mburundu Beaullah F MDC-T
Shumbamhini Hebert M ZANU PF
Seke Chikwanha Kudakwashe Lawrence M Independent
Gandiwa Christopher M United AfricanNational Council
Gava Leah Hazviperi F Coalition ofDemocrats
Gunguwo Rairo Chengetai F Independent
Kaseke Charles M Zimbabwe Partnershipfor Prosperity
Kashambe Munyaradzi Tobias M ZANU PF
Kunaka Tawineyi M MDC-Alliance
Mabika Silas M NCA
Marembo Almighty M People’s RainbowCoalition
Maramba Pfungwe Chakwiza Admire M MDC-Alliance
Karumazondo Makuwi Tichawona M ZANU PF
Makope Tonderai M Coalition ofDemocrats
Sandi Wellington M People’s RainbowCoalition
Uzumba Kazingizi Peckson M MDC-Alliance
Mudarikwa Simbaneuta M ZANU PF
Wedza North  

 

Dzinemunhenzva Egypt

 

 

M

Forces of LiberationOrganization of

African National

Makara Tichaona M MDC-AllianceParty
Musabayana David M ZANU PF
Wedza South Archibald Royc M People’s RainbowCoalition
Gukwe Phanuel M MDC-Alliance 2101
Machakaire Tinoda M ZANU PF 9525

 

MASHONALAND WEST PROVINCE

Constituency Candidate Sex Party Result
Chegutu East Bvumo Tawanda M MDC-ALLIANCE
Chidende Onias M MDC-T
Chindiya Washington M INDEPENDENT
Kapeta Samuel M INDEPENDENT
Kunonga Clever M NPF
Muchenga Pardon M INDEPENDENT
Muzariri Agnes F ZIPP
Ndoro Mathew M BZA
Nhira David M INDEPENDENT
Shamu Webster Kotiwani M ZANU PF
Zimani Zvakwana Prosper M PRC
Chegutu West Bobo Shingirai Canisious M PRC
Dzingira Tavonga M MDC-T
Kache Simon M UCADGPZ
Konjana Gift Machoka M MDC-ALLIANCE
Munatsi Owen M NPF
Mundayi Anord Freddie M INDEPENDENT
Museta Kennedy M UDA
Nduna Dexter Tawona M ZANU PF
Mhondoro-Mubaira Jonga Liveas M PRC
Kandambi Tamanikwa M NCA
Kapuya Freddy M ZANU PF
Kuveya Farai Marvelous M ZDU
Mazani Wilfred Tapiwa M ZIPP
Monera Christopher M MDC-ALLIANCE
Norton Cheteni Abraham M NPF
Chigunwe Tapiwa M INDEPENDENT
Hwerengwe Lovemore M MDC-T
Matemere Samuel M MDC-ALLIANCE
Mliswa Temba Peter M INDEPENDENT
Muchemwa Tendai M ZIPP
Mudzengi Gerald Obert M FZC
Mutsvangwa Christopher Hatikure M ZANU PF
Chinhoyi Cheney Ryan Anthony M INDEPENDENT
Mapfumo Damson Botholomew M FZC
Mataruse Peter M MDC-ALLIANCE
Mbondiya Nelson M MDC-T
Mhangwa Leslie Everman M PRC
Nyandoro Jacob Israel M INDEPENDENT
Sauramba Last Taguma M ZANU PF
Taderera Audiney M NPF
Tigere Onesayi F BZA
Viyazhero Lovemore M ZIPP
Makonde Muteera Andrew M FMZ
Nyakata Christopher M NPF
Paradza Kindness M ZANU PF
Tigere Noel M MDC-ALLIANCE
Mhangura Gorejena Garikai M MDC-ALLIANCE
Kadambe Peter M NPF
Masango Chinhamo Precious F ZANU PF
Munaki Aleck M FMZ
Hurungwe Central Banda Everjoy F ZIPP
Kuyipa Ebba F NPF
Magunje Tawanda Ralph M MDC-ALLIANCE
Manyembere Fidellis M MDC-T
Muparaganda Clever M PRC
Mutero Tailor M INDEPENDENT
Ndiweni Dought M ZANU PF
Hurungwe East Chongo Batsirai M PRC
Gukwa Marko M INDEPENDENT
Mahoka Sarah F NPF
Masenda Ngoni Takundwa M ZANU PF
Mhuka Tsitsi F ZIPP
Nzimbe Edson M NZRP
Hurungwe North Dindiwe John Clever M MDC-ALLIANCE
Kawara Cosma M NCA
Maramba Happiness M RZP
Musavaya Ability Gandawa M ZANU PF
Mawarire Mbizvo Jealousy M NPF
Hurungwe West Bamu Alec M NPF
Makanyaire Wilson M MDC-ALLIANCE
Makombe Henry M ZIPP
Mliswa Mary Thandiwe F ZANU PF
Rozario Washington M PRC
Magunje Gandawa Godfrey M INDEPENDENT
Gatsi Thomas Mangwiro M PRC
Kusemamuriwo Tonderayi Todd M MDC-ALLIANCE
Kashiri Cecil M ZANU PF
Madiro Henry M ZIPP
Kariba Houghton John Roland M MDC-ALLIANCE
Mackenzie Evidence Tinotenda M INDEPENDENT
Makuwerere Tapfumaneyi M MDC-T
Mhora Diskson M ZIPP
Muchiyatahwa Tangisai M PRC
Mugadza Patrick Phillip M UDM
Murodza Augustine M FZC
Shumba Tapson M ZANU PF
Mhondoro-Ngezi Magaya Edgar M ZIPP
Mukuhlani Tavengwa M ZANU PF
Munemo Manasseh Munashe M MDC-ALLIANCE
Nomboka Kurebwa Javangwe M INDEPENDENT
Rusike Vengai M MDC-T
Sweva Elson M INDEPENDENT
Muzvezve Bwanyashuro Nicholas Tererai M MDC-ALLIANCE
Chigwangwaware Rangarirai M MDC-T
Danda Hamlet M INDEPENDENT
Gendere James M NPF
Guzura Johnsai M ZIPP
Haritatos Vangelis Peter M ZANU PF
Nimba Masaba M NCA
Mashongandoro Modock M PRC
Nyagomo Nyarai Barbara F PDZ
Chakari Eremia Mafios M NPF
Mapolisa Isaac M INDEPENDENT
Mateveke Happymore F ZIPP
Nkani Andrew M ZANU PF
Phiri Asiyatu F MDC-ALLIANCE
Kadoma Central Karukwaru Matha F UANC
Gaza Gift M ZIPP
Kabvara Jeofrey M PRC
Mapuranga Lovemore M NCA
Matambo Peter Chandafira M MDC-T
Matombo Edson Munyaradzi M INDEPENDENT
Mavesere Zivanayi M INDEPENDENT
Muchineripi Chinyanganya M MDC-ALLIANCE
Phiri Fani Phanuel M ZANU PF
Saita Noel M NPF
Tembo Solomon Isaac M INDEPENDENT
Sanyati Chabuka Simangaliso F NPF
Chigoro Nathaniel M INDEPENDENT
Edziwa Xavier Abel M MDC-ALLIANCE
Gwatinyanya Florence F ZIPP
Kambamura Polite M ZANU PF
Magwizi Baster M ZAPU
Nyandoro Gift M PRC
Zvimba East Gova Gumisai Washington M INDEPENDENT
Mangisani Christopher M ZIPP
Murefu-Matibiri Dominic M NPF
Mhende Chester Nhamo M INDEPENDENT
Mugari Fidelis Zvidzai M MDC-ALLIANCE
Mutsetsema Innocent George Dennis M UDA
Mutumbami Robson M PRC
Tungamirai Tawanda M ZANU PF
Zvimba North Chirimanyemba Rosejoy F ZIPP
Chombo Marian F ZANU PF
Gonga Nosper M MDC-T
Imbayarwo Tecla F PRC
Mushonga-Kembo Paul M NPF
Luwesi Joe Godfrey M MDC-ALLIANCE
Matare Nobert M UANC
Matibhiri Edwin M INDEPENDENT
Zvimba South Chidakwa Walter Kufakunesu M INDEPENDENT
Chiyangwa Phillip M ZANU PF
Gombingo Walker Ishmail M ZIPP
Jamu Christopher M INDEPENDENT
Makuyana Innocent Takawira M NPF
Nyamadzawo Nkosinathi Alloys M MDC-ALLIANCE
Shayamano Nelson M PRC
Zvimba West Chikazhe Simbarashe Edwin M ZIPP
Chitewe Francis Tichaona M INDEPENDENT
Gombe Donmore M NPF
Katandika Jennifer F BZA
Mapanje Enock M ZDU
Mareverwa Elvis M INDEPENDENT
Mawoza Lovejoy M INDEPENDENT
Mbaimbai Ephraim M MDC ALLIANCE
Tanyanyiwa Mekia M INDEPENDENT
Zinyakatira Maxwell M PRC
Ziyambi Ziyambi M ZANU PF

 

MASVINGO PROVINCE

Constituency Candidate Sex Party Result
Bikita East Madhuku Johnson M ZANU PF
Mudzingwa Bornface M MDC-Alliance
Ngarivhume Chengedzeni Jacob Satiya M MDC-Alliance
Rambe Ernest M NCA
Bikita South Jaboon Jeppy M MDC-Alliance
Mukatawa Tawanda M MDC T
Mukuwe Robert M PRC
Nyajena Charles M Independent
Sithole Josiah M ZANU PF
Ziki Dennis Anyway M NCA
Bikita West Bhadharai Kudakwashe M MDC-Alliance
Chivasa Madock Tatirai M NCA
Katema Benjamin M MDC T
Musakwa Elia M ZANU PF
Chiredzi East Makuni Sure M MDC-Alliance 3889
Masiya Denford M ZANU PF 11052
Chiredzi North Bhila Royi M ZANU PF
Chiturumani Joseph M NPF
Machiva Faith F ZIPP
Chiredzi South Chinhavi Jephias M Independent
Gwanetsa Kalisto Killion M ZANU PF
Shumba Sithembinkosi M MDC T
Tsumele Patrick M MDC-Alliance
Chiredzi West Baloyi Simbarashe M Independent
Bhebhe Livison M Independent
Chiwa Darlington M Independent
Majekwana Fungisai M ZIPP
Makonese Samson Alphonce M NPF
Manganye John M Independent
Musikavanhu Dumo Augustine M ZANU PF
Temba Stanley M MDC-Alliance
Chivi Central Chijaka Joseph M MDC T
Chivhanga Henry M MDC-Alliance
Gwanongodza Ephraim M ZANU PF
Mbangure Clophas M ZIPP
Mbenganai Esau M NCA
Sharara Brighton M PRC
Chivi North Chigombe Langton M PPPZ
Mapipi Dickson M MDC-Alliance
Mudzivo Owen M PRZ
Tongofa Mathias M ZANU PF
Chivi South Dzingirayi Ivene F Independent
Madzimure Tarisai M PRC
Malunguza Sheron F RPZ
Mhlolo Paul Thompson M MDC-Alliance
Zivhu Killer M ZANU PF
Zizhou Togarepi M ZIPP
Gutu Central Bikoloni Shillah F Build Zimbabwe
Chitando Wiston M ZANU PF
Mafuratidze Last M PRC
Mandigo Enerst M MDC-Alliance
Musoni Crispa Zvovuno M MDC-Alliance
Rugwaro Pias M MDC T
Gutu East Chikwama Berita F ZANU PF
Chirume Kuvaoga Godfrey M MDC T
Marwisa Jackson M MDC-Alliance
Mufudza William Mufudza M Independent
Gutu North Manyere Juniel M MDC-Alliance
Maramwidze Hamandishe Edmore M MDC-Alliance
Simbanegavi Yeukai F ZANU PF
Wakurawarerwa Jonah M MDC T
Gutu South Mudzamiri Thomas M NCA
Musendekwa Eriam M MDC-Alliance
Mutero Fanuel M MDC T
Shayanowako Brighton M United PartyZimbabwe
Togarepi Pupurai M ZANU PF
Tome Edward M Build ZimbabweAlliance
Gutu West Chinama Tauya M PRC
Manguma Stanley M MDC-Alliance
Mupini Knowledge M MDC-Alliance
Paradza John M ZANU PF
Masvingo Central Jeko Ishmael M Independent
Manhazu Innocent M MDC-Alliance
Mavhaire Moses Tinashe M PRC
Mazorodze Garikai M UDA
Mhere Edmond M ZANU PF
Pazorora Ranganai M BZA
Masvingo North Bgwende Tanaka Last M PRC
Chigome Stanley M RPZ
Chinhema Emily F MDC T
Makwara Pepukai Martin M ZIPP
Marapira Davison M ZANU PF
Masocha Progress M MDC-Alliance
Muchuchuti Fortune M UDA
Mudzikisi Jerry Pascal M Independent
Masvingo South Haruchenjerwi Action M Independent
Mabvuure Knowledge M BZA 500
Makota Justin M MDC-Alliance 2353
Maronge Claudios M ZANU PF 9228
Matongo Lovemore M MDC-Alliance 1443
Mavhaire Tawanda Lawrence M PRC 2544
Senda Simon M UDA 141
Vengeyi Victor M Independent
Masvingo Urban Chapfudza Sam M Independent
Chevure Lovemore M United DemocraticAlliance
Makaranga Hellen F People’s Progressive
Mazarire Taguma Benjamin M ZANU PF
Munhuweyi Phillip Nyeberah M MDC T
Nyakurita Francis Samuel M PRC
Nyashanu Paul M Independent
Nyokanhete Jacob M MDC-Alliance
Taderera Michael M NPF
Masvingo West Madzivire Rosiwita M MDC-Alliance 4694
Makusha Henry M PRC 290
Masvosvere Thomas M MDC T 879
Mharadza Tachiona M Independent 887
Mutarisi Daniel M Independent 331
Chadzamira Ruvai Ezira M ZANU PF 9212
Shiri Abraham M MRP 77
Mwenezi East Bhasikiti-Chuma Kudakwashe M MDC-Alliance
Omar Joosbi M ZANU PF
Mashora Josiya M ZIPP
Mhango Turner M Freezim Congress
Mwenezi West Dube Isau M Independent
Hungwe Amos M MDC-Alliance
Moyo Priscilla F ZANU PF
Zoto Tafadzwa M RPZ
Zaka Central Chapfidza Jefry M Build Zimbabwe
Chinoputsa Lovemore M MDC-Alliance
Mangoyo Evelyn F PRC
Svuure Davison M ZANU PF
Zaka East Chavarika Clemence M NCA
Gumbi James M MDC-Alliance
Gumbwanda Katson Ringirisai M ZANU PF
Ngirivani Tavengwa M PRC
Nyuni Patrick M ZIPP
Zaka North Darikayi Naboth M PRC
Mahenga Herbert Tinashe M Independent
Mavenyengwa Robson M ZANU PF
Mupindu Simon M MDC-Alliance
Mutimhairi Modrack M UDA
Peter John M MDC T
Riekert Phionah F National PatrioticFront
Toruvanda Prichard M ZIPP
Zaka West Dumbu Festus M MDC-Alliance
Jasi Happyson M ZIPP
Mahlekete Peter M PRC
Mugari Elvis M National PatrioticFront
Murambiwa Ophias M ZANU PF
Zivenge William M MDC-Alliance

 

MATABELELAND NORTH

Constituency Candidate Sex Party Result
Binga North Mudenda Cephas Siangoma M ZANU-PF
Mudimba Jessie F PRC
Munkuli Funwell M NCA
Muntanga Robert Baggio M ZIPP
Mweembe Peter M NPF
Siampuwo Robert M INDEPENDENT
Sibanda Dubeko Prince M MDC-ALLIANCE
Binga South Cumanzala Fanuel M INDEPENDENT
Gabbuza Joel Gabuza M MDC-ALLIANCE
Kamambo Tobias M PRC
Mpande Mcabango M APA
Mudenda Mackson M ZANU-PF
Mujaka John M NCA
Munkombwe Dube M MDC-T
Mwiinde Laison M ZIPP
Nkomo Mpilo M UDF
Nyati Titus M ZAPU
Bubi Bhebhe Benny M RPZ
Gumede Zenzele F MRP
Mathambo Cecil M NPF
Mguni Sonny Key M ZANU-PF
Mlotshwa Thabani M ZAPU
Moyo Dumisani M MDC-ALLIANCE
Mpofu Vulile Jamela M INDEPENDENT
Muyambi Sydney M ZIPP
Ncube Mark Harold M MDC-T
Nkomo Zakha M PRC
Hwange Central Chitambira Charles M NCA
Dube Reeds M ZANU-PF
Kativu Shadreck Goliath M ZIPP
Kwidini Michael Bale M PRC
Molokela-Tsiye Fortune Daniel M MDC-ALLIANCE
Moyo Luzibo M ZDU
Mudenda Moses M INDEPENDENT
Muzamba Sam M MDC-T
Nkole Tafara M CODE
Nkomazana Salani M PRC
Sibanda Ngwiza M BZA
Hwange East Dropa Ferdinand M MDC-T
Mathe Otilia Montfort F ZIPP
Mbedzi Dorcus F PRC
Mhlanga Ackim M MRP
Mpofu Fati M ZANU-PF
Muzamba Richard M UDF
Ncube Ndlelende M NPF
Sansole Tose Wesley M MDC-ALLIANCE
Sibanda Mangaliso Gibson M RPZ
Sikuka Alois Sundano M INDEPENDENT
Hwange West Bimha Tadiwanashe Moses M NCA
Dube Godfrey M MDC-ALLIANCE
Dube Morgan M MDC-T
Jiyane Nkosilathi M ZANU-PF
Mpofu Paul M CODE
Mthembo Jose M RPZ
Ndiweni Christopher M PRC
Nkomo Ditshoni M ZAPU
Nkomo Nhlanganiso M MRP
Nyoni Salvation M ZIPP
Lupane East Bhebhe Majoni M RPZ
Gumbo Sithembile F ZANU- PF
Khumalo Dalumuzi M MDC-ALLIANCE
Khumalo Kletus M ZRDP
Khumalo Mlungisi M MRP
Mkandla Nelson Bhekihlalo M NATIONAL ACTIONPARTY
Mkwebu Gezekile M ZAPU
Mvanya Bright M PRC
Ncube Given M MDC-T
Ndlovu Morgan M ZIPP
Sibanda Bhekimpilo M INDEPENDENT
Sibanda Njabulo M NPF
Tshabalala Bongani F ZDU
Lupane West Dube Elvis M PRC
Gumbo Japhet M FDZ
Khumalo Joseph M ZDU
Khumalo Martin M ZANU-PF
Mabhena Wallet M NPF
Mpofu Neru M RPZ
Ncube Benny M ZAPU
Ndlovu Casper M MRP
Ndlovu Philani M MDC-T
Sibanda Mxolisi Charles M MDC-ALLIANCE
Nkayi North Mangena Khabani Collen M MRP
Ncube Leadership M NAP
Ndebele Sithembiso  Gile Gladys F ZANU-PF
Ndhlovu Mxolisi M RPZ
Ndlovu Chief M MDC-T
Ndlovu Lameck M PRC
Sibanda Fiso M MDC-ALLIANCE
Sitsha Micha M ZIPP
Waison Innocent M ZIPP
Nkayi South Bhebhe Abednico M MDC-T
Hadebe Jabulani M MDC-ALLIANCE
Mathe Stars F ZANU-PF
Mkandla Nomvelo F ZRDP
Mpofu Marshall M ZAPU
Mpofu Nkosana M ZIPP
Mpofu Sifiso M NAP
Mpofu Thembisani M MRP
Ncube Kufakwezwe M NPF
Ncube Mkhokheli M ZDU
Nyoni Lovejoy M RPZ
Tsholotsho North Khumalo Sibangamuzi Sixtone M ZANU-PF
Khumalo Witness M MDC-ALLIANCE
Mahonondo Colbert M ANSA
Moyo Khumbulani M MRP
Ncube Mthokozisi M ZIPP
Ndlovu Allan M NPF
Ndlovu Rophas M INDEPENDENT
Nkomo Roselene F PRC
Sibanda Mehluli M UDA
Sibanda Mlungisi Michael M, MDC-T
Sikosana Hebert Mabunu M ZAPU
Tsholotsho South Dube Maxwell M MDC-T
Mathe Thamusanqo M ZIPP
Matshazi Lawrence Hastings M INDEPENDENT
Mlingo Mthabisi M ZAPU
Moyo Bongani M ZDU
Ndlovu Colin M INDEPENDENT
Nkomo Edward M NPF
Nkomo Innocent Zenzo M MDC-ALLIANCE
Nyathi Majaha M RPZ
Sebele Sithithibele F PRC
Sibanda Zenzo M ZANU-PF
Umguza Kwembeya Selwin Angirayai M FREEDOM CONGRESS
Maligwa  Queen F PRC
Mashonganyika Mark Erekias M MDC-T
Mbayiwa Mark M ZAPU
Melasi Robson M NPF
Moyo Richard M ZANU-PF
Ncube Forgiveness M MRP
Ncube Khumbulani M DOP
Ncube Winston Mthabisi M INDEPENDENT
Nkomo Senzo M MDC-ALLIANCE
Nyoni Nomuhle F INDEPENDENT
Wolfenden Stanley M INDEPENDENT

 

MATABELELAND SOUTH PROVINCE

Constituency Candidate Sex Party Result
Beitbridge East Ndlovu Patricia F MDC ALLIANCE
Ndou Johane M PRC
Nguluvhe Albert M ZANU PF
Mbedzi Handsome M INDEPENDENT
Beitbridge West Maboyi Ruth Mavhungu F ZANU PF
Ndlovu Ronald M FREE ZIMCONGRESS
Ndou Moffat Cephas M PRC
Sibanda Brighton Ithuteng M MRP
Singo Enock M MDC ALLIANCE
Bulilima East Maplanka Bekezela F MDC T
Moyo Solani M MDC ALLIANCE
Moyo Vicent M UMD
Mpofu Norman M INDEPENDENT
Ndhlovu Nqobizitha Mangaliso M ZANU PF
Ndlovu Enerst Msongelwa M ZAPU
Ndlovu Herod M MRP
Ndlovu Mzila Moses M ANSA
Ndlovu Washington M INDEPENDENT
Bulilima West Khupe Lungisani M MRP
Moyo Aleck M MDC T
Ndlovu Artwell M ZAPU
Nleya Pepetual Nomcebo F ANSA
Phuti Dingumuzi M ZANU PF
Tshuma Mduduzi M MDC ALLIANCE
Gwanda Central Dube Patrick M MDC ALLIANCE 10390
Gumbo Edson M ZANU PF 9460
Lunga Jackson M ZIPP 162
Mkwananzi Butholezwe M INDEPENDENT 287
Mnkandhla Thandeko M INDEPENDENT 370
Nare Mpiyezwe M MDC T 1140
Ndlovu Brain M PRC 75
Ngubo Tshiyiwe M RPZ 100
Ngwenya Nkululeko M NPF 26
Nkala Cannicious M ZAPU 320
Nyathi Malwande M MRP 215
Gwanda North Dube Mcebisi M MRP
Madlela Nqobizitha Charles M PRC
Moyo Younger M MDC T
Masiye Micah M ZAPU
Ncube Lungisani M INDEPENDENT
Ndlovu Busile F RPZ
Sibanda Beki M MDC ALLIANCE
Sibanda Madodana M ZANU PF
Gwanda South Dombo Bhekimpilo M ZIPP
Moyo Ekem M MDC ALLIANCE
Ncube Abedinico M ZANU PF
Ncube Rabson M ZAPU
Sibanda Almar F MDC T
Sibanda Vusumuzi M INDEPENDENT
Insiza North Bunhu Sibongile F ZIPP
Mabhena Sidumiso F MDC T
Moyo Vumani Esau M NPF
Mpofu Sithembiso F ZAPU
Ncube Phathisani M PRC
Ndlovu Earnest M ZAPU
Siwela Amon M RPZ
Taruvinga Farai M ZANU PF
Insiza South Dube Kenneth M MDC T
Langa Johnson M NPF
Ndlovu Angilacala M MDC ALLIANCE
Ncube Richard Malele M ZAPU
Ncube Zenzo M MRP
Sibanda Mandla M ANSA
Siwela Wellington M RPZ
Sithole Spare M ZANU PF
Tshuma Nkululeko M PRC
Mangwe Mangoye-Dlamini Nketha M ANSA
Mguni Obedingwa M ZANU PF
Nyathi Thembinkosi Elexio F MDC T
Sibanda Mathew M ZAPU
Sihlabo Vincent M MDC ALLIANCE
Matobo North Dube Nicholas Abson M ZAPU
Dube Simangaliphi F ZDU
Moyo Edgar M ZANU PF
Moyo Mqondisi M MRP
Ncube Mendy F UMD
Ndlovu Amon M MDC ALLIANCE
Sibanda Charles M NPF
Sibanda Watchy M MDC T
Zulu Kudakwashe Yunusu M APA
Matobo South Bajilla Sindisiwe F ZDU
Dube Zanele M MDC ALLIANCE
Moyo Athaliah F MDC T
Ncube Henry M UMD
Ncube Innocent M ZAPU
Ncube Soul M ZANU PF
Ndlovu Khethani M MRP
Ndlovu Upshy M INDEPENDENT
Umzingwane Hadebe Ngqabutho Wellington M ZPP:GPM
Mayihlome Levi M ZANU PF
Mnyandu Anele F PRC
Moyo Khumbulani M MDC ALLIANCE
Moyo Luke M MDC T
Mpofu Chelesani M NPF
Ncube Khawulani M MRP
Ndlovu Danisa M MDC T
Nkala Echem M ZAPU
Sibanda Alice Charity F UCA
Siwela Nathaniel M RPZ

 

MIDLANDS PROVINCE

Constituency Candidate Sex Party Result
Chirumhanzu Mukashi Simbarashe M MDC Alliance
Ndiya Shingirirai Michael M PRC
Rwodzi  Barbara F ZANU PF
Vurawa Casian Kufakunesu M APA
Chirumhanzu-Zibagwe Kurasha George M NPF
Mlilo Nqobizitha Mahole M MDC Alliance
Machando Prosper M ZANU PF
Mukobvu Rangarirai M ZIPP
Mupeta Jacob M Independent
Nyamadzawo Nyaradzo Agnes F PRC
Gokwe-Chireya Chipango Tawanda M CODE
Moyo Torerayi M ZANU PF
Nzvenga Robert M MDC Alliance
Tamanikwa Tonderai M ZIPP
Ziyambi Cletos M NPF
Gokwe-Gumunyu Muchakata Wilfred M ZDU
Ngwenya Stephen M ZANU PF
Tafireyi  Otis M ZIPP
Tagwireyi Zachia M MDC Alliance
Toga Conrad M CODE
Gokwe-Kabuyuni Chikomba Leonard M ZANU PF
Machingura Ireen F CODE
Mashanda Mikie M NPF
Masotsha Mandlenkosi M ZDU
Nyengerai Blessed M UDA
Siamponda David M MDC Alliance
Tagwireyi Phainos M Independent
Gokwe-Nembudziya Mbiriza Kizito M MDC Alliance
Muguti Noel M NPF
Wadyajena Justice Mayor M ZANU PF
Gokwe-Central Chawatama Johnson M CODE
Chinyama Abel Desai M ZIPP
Magombedze Tavonga Ranganai M PRC
Mangami  Dorothy F Independent
Matemadanda Victor M ZANU PF
Mutegwe Lisias M MDC Alliance
Tembo Elika F NPF
Vushe Chipa M Independent
Gokwe-Kana Choto Ezra M NPF
Mudondiro Edwin M Independent
Muyambi Lameck Nkiwane M MDC Alliance
Ncube Owen M ZANU PF
Nemato Tsikadzashe M Independent
Pachavo  Honest M ZIPP
Whende Smart M MDC-T
Gokwe-Mapfungautsi Chikuruwa Linda F ZIPP
Karikoga Tawanda M ZANU PF
Marisa Johannes M Independent
Marongwe Emmanuel M MDC Alliance
Gokwe Sesame Chanda Gorden M ZANU PF
Machona Finiasi Marco M TAD
Mpofu Tachiona M CODE
Ndhlela Smarks M MDC Alliance
Nharara Takavarasha M NPF
Gokwe Sengwa Gava Thomas Mandizvidza M UDF
Mavima Paul M ZANU PF
Ncube Johnson M Freedom Movement#1980
Ndhlovu Ronald M NPF
Nkiwane John M ZIPP
Sai Judias Peter M MDC Alliance
Chiwundura Chimina Livingstone M MDC Alliance
Guyo Thulisile F PRC
Monde Michael M BZA
Murondiwa Blessing M Independent
Ndlovu Brown M ZANU PF
Tekede Ronica F ZIPP
Vika Wilbert M APA
Gweru Urban Chikohora Trust Tapiwa M CODE
Chikore David M FreeZIM Congress
Chipondeni Tiripayi M NPF
Dhlamini Tarisai M BZA
Dongo Admire M Independent
Dube Brian M MDC Alliance
Kanengoni Douglas M PRC
Mamombe Blessing M Independent
Muzondo Wilfred M APA
Natare Esau Machinyise M ZANU PF
Ndlovu Nkosikhona M Independent
Netanyahu Innocent M ZIPP
Mkoba Chibaya Amos M MDC Alliance
Kamwemba Margaret F MDC-T
Makumbe Melania F BZA
Mashamba Nelson M Independent
Mazviro Farai M APA
Msongelwa Austin M FreeZIM Congress
Muindisi Anos M PRC
Mutendeudzwa  Sailas M UDA
Nhlabati Wilfred Dumezweni M NPF
Shamu Simbarashe Leornard M ZIPP
Simbi Charles M ZANU PF
Vungu Chumi Mark M MDC-T
Dube Junior F PRC
Kona Leonard M ZIPP
Lunga Nimrod M MDC Alliance
Mpofu Ngqabutho M MRP
Ncube Brisky Fanuel M APA
Ndlovu Lawrene F Independent
Ntonisani Maxwell M ZAPU
Sibanda  Omega M ZANU PF
Kwekwe Central Chebundo Blessing M MDC Alliance
Madhonoro Tongai M ZIPP
Matambanadzo Masango M NPF
Matina Otto Owen Mhareyashe M Independent
Mugabe Kandros M ZANU PF
Muparazi Learnmore M PRC
Maupa Josiniah M Independent
Mbizo Chikwinya Settlement M MDC Alliance
Chinhava Tangai M NPF
Choga Makesure M Independent
Fuyana Nqobile M Independent
Madhihwa Charles M Independent
Mangombe Godwin M Independent
Mupereri Vongaishe M ZANU PF
Mutasa Mafios M NPF
Mutemaringa Givemore M Independent
Mvududu Bright M Independent
Sambayi Ekbate M Independent
Shinyira Tapfuma M ZIPP
Zhavairo Onesimo Tafireyi M PRC
Redcliff Coffee Pindirire M PRC
Gotora Edmore M ZIPP
Jack Cheneso F Independent
Maradze Lovemore M Independent
Moyo Brenda F NPF
Moyo July M ZANU PF
Mukapiko Dzikamai Lloyd M MDC Alliance
Mupandaguta Matthew M UDA
Silobela Chirapa Langton M Independent
Joli Dubizizwe Siphambaniso M ZDU
Moyo Celani Matshatsha M MRP
Moyo Clement M MDC-T
Mpofu Mtokozisi Manoki M ZANU PF
Ndebele Ephraim Makhele M ZAPU
Sibindi Fanuel M MDC Alliance
Sululu Anadi M Independent
Zhombe Chamboko  Edward M ZIPP
Mapfumo Datsun M MDC Alliance
Mbiba Hlupe F FreeZIM Congress
Ntini Benison Judah M PRC
Samambwa Edmore M ZANU PF
Sitsha Thokozana M ZAPU
Mberengwa East Dube Hamadziripi M PRC
Moyo Peace M MDC Alliance
Raidza Marko M ZANU PF
Shoko Bothwell Lucent M ZIPP
Shumba Welcome M SUVOZ
Hove Mativenga M PRC
Mberengwa North Zhou Tafanana M ZANU PF
Zhou Takavafira M MDC Alliance
Mberengwa South Maphosa Swaziin M ZIPP
Mpofu Alum M ZANU PF
Nkomo Ishechete Josta M APA
Shoko Davies M MDC Alliance
Shoko Ronald M PRC
Mberengwa West Gumbo Joram Macdonald M ZANU PF
Masiya Tyanai M MDC Alliance
Moyo Vincent M MRP
Zhou Hamufadzi M PRC
Shurugwi North Chiwisa Yasini M ZDU
Connick Macdonald M Independent
Manungo Onismus Munyaradzi M MDC Alliance
Mufiri Francis M PRC
Mukarakati Edward M ZIPP
Ndebele Tulani M NPF
Nyathi Ronald Robson M ZANU PF
Shurugwi South Mabonga Daniel M Independent
Matangaidze Tapiwanashe Majaya M Independent
Mkaratigwa Edmond M ZANU PF
Mutunami Osherd M MDC Alliance
Phiri Patience F ZIPP
Zvishavane-Ngezi Jeremiah Bridget F UDA
Mawite Dumezweni M ZANU PF
Musevenzo Brighton M FreeZIM Congress
Ndlovu Prince M CODE
Timveos Michael Costas M MDC Alliance
Zvishavane-Runde Moyo Tafara M ZIPP
Mpame Cuthbert M ZANU PF
Mudisi Leopold M MDC Alliance

 

Comments

comments